BETA
BUILDING FOR ROBINHOOD CHAIN

From module
to your
next product.

Start with Swap. Shape the brand.
Connect to Robinhood Chain when you’re ready.

✓ No account needed Saved on your device
01 / SWAP INTERFACE02 / AI AGENT03 / REWARDS
AI Agent PLANNED
✧
What are we
building today?
Explore an idea
Find a starting point
Ask anything…
Rewards PLANNED
1,000DEMO ALLOCATION
Community 50%
Creators 30%
Referrers 20%
Swap
SwapHistoryDEMO
You pay
♦ ETH0.50
You receive
$ USDC—
Your brand. Your swap.
LOADING REFERENCE
+MODULAR BY DESIGN
YOURS BY DEFAULT
F / 001
MODULAR STUDIO
01

Choose a moduleChoose the Swap module

02

Make it yoursShape the brand in real time

03

Try your productPreview a simulated swap

THE MODULE LIBRARY

Choose your starting point.

Start with Swap today.
More modules are on the roadmap.

Available in sandbox01 / EXCHANGE
SWAP / 001DEMO
Swap
You pay
0.50♦ ETH
You receive
—$ USDC
Preview your swap
LOADING REFERENCE

Swap interface

Your exchange, from the first screen
to the final confirmation.

Custom brandFee controlsLive preview
Planned module02 / INTELLIGENCE
AGENT / 002CONCEPT
✧
Your knowledge.
Your agent.
Ask about your project
Ask a question…
INTERFACE STUDY · NOT AVAILABLE

AI Agent

Your knowledge, in a useful agent.
A future module for your own audience.

Own knowledgeUsage billing
Planned module03 / DISTRIBUTION
REWARDS / 003CONCEPT
Allocation plan ▥
DraftEXAMPLE SPLIT
Community50%
Creators30%
Referrers20%
INTERFACE STUDY · NOT AVAILABLE

Rewards module

Define where the value goes.
A future toolkit for clear allocations.

Allocation rulesTransparent splits
ONE MODULE. YOUR PRODUCT.

Watch your idea
come together.

The same foundation.
A product that feels like yours.

01 / SELECT

Start with
something working.

Choose a complete Swap interface as your starting point. Every detail is ready to make your own.

One clear starting point
02 / CUSTOMIZE

Give it
your identity.

Your name. Your mark. Your colors. Shape the interface and see each detail fall into place.

Your changes, instantly in context
03 / MAKE IT YOURS

A module becomes
your product.

Try a complete simulated exchange in your own interface. Keep refining it until it feels right.

ASSEMBLY PREVIEW01 / MODULE SELECTED
SAME MODULE. NEW POSSIBILITIES.SANDBOX PREVIEW
FOUNDRY BUILD / FBLD

Built by people.
Shaped together.

FBLD is the planned token for Foundry on Robinhood Chain. We’re designing it around the people who build useful modules and help the ecosystem grow.

IN DEVELOPMENT Utility and economics under design
THE BUILDER TOKEN
FBLDFoundry Build
Target network
Robinhood Chain
Contract
Not issued
Launch date
Not announced
DESIGNED FOR CONTRIBUTION
01 / PROPOSED UTILITY

Reward useful work.

Recognize verified contributions to modules, templates and documentation. Reward rules and budgets will be defined before launch.

02 / PROPOSED UTILITY

Help shape grants.

Give the community a voice in funding new modules. Voting scope, treasury controls and execution rules are still being designed.

03 / THE PATH TO LAUNCH

Test. Review. Release.

Finalize the token model, test the FBLD contracts, review them independently and publish verified details before any token issuance.

The editor works without a token. Supply, allocations and launch mechanics are not final. Foundry is an independent project, not affiliated with or endorsed by Robinhood.

BEFORE YOU BEGIN

A few things
worth knowing.

Everything you need to explore
your first Foundry product.

What can I build today?

A complete branded Swap interface. Customize the name, mark, colors, surfaces, corners and service fee, then try the exchange flow with example balances. AI Agent and Rewards are planned modules.

Do I need a wallet?

The studio and simulation work without a wallet. Live Swap connects to an EVM wallet and uses real balances and on-chain quotes. Every approval and exchange requires confirmation in your wallet.

Where is my work saved?

Your brand settings are saved in this browser on this device. Use Save settings to keep a local file, then Restore settings to continue in another browser. Your files are never uploaded.

Is there a Foundry token?

Foundry Build (FBLD) is the planned token for Foundry on Robinhood Chain. Proposed uses include rewarding verified builder contributions and community input on grants. Utility rules, supply and distribution are still being designed. No token contract, sale or launch date has been announced.

Is the demo connected to Robinhood Chain?

Live Swap reads quotes from supported direct Uniswap v3 and v4 pools on Robinhood Chain. Choose ETH, USDG or import a token contract. A token needs compatible liquidity to trade. Testnet supports wallet connection and balances; testnet swaps are unavailable until a verified route is configured. The studio preview remains an explicitly labeled simulation.

Can I launch a live exchange?

Open live Swap to use your current brand and a supported token pair. Share a branded link or copy the widget code for your website. Foundry charges no service fee on live swaps; pool fees and network fees still apply. The studio fee slider changes the simulation only. The embed keeps your brand and token pair. On X, share the link; the swap opens on its own page.

THE NEXT THING IS YOURS.

Give your idea a home.

One module. Your identity. A product you can try.